PRIMERA 2018
Print
1ra. fecha IDA 15-04-2018 15:30 Ministerio 2 : 1 Mataderos
  15-04-2018 15:30 Huracán 1 : 5 Newbery
  15-04-2018 15:30 Independiente SC 2 : 0 Villa Dí­az Vélez
  15-04-2018 15:30 Villa del Parque 0 : 0 Estación Quequén
  15-04-2018 15:30 Independiente Lob. 1 : 2 Deportivo La Dulce
  15-04-2018 15:30 Rivadavia 1 : 1 Sportivo SC
  15-04-2018 15:45 Defensores JNF 2 : 3 Del Valle

2da. fecha IDA 22-04-2018 00:00 Sportivo SC 2 : 0 Villa del Parque
  22-04-2018 00:00 Mataderos 1 : 1 Rivadavia
  22-04-2018 00:00 Del Valle 0 : 0 Newbery
  22-04-2018 00:00 Estación Quequén 0 : 2 Independiente SC
  22-04-2018 00:00 Deportivo La Dulce 4 : 2 Defensores JNF
  22-04-2018 00:00 Independiente Lob. 2 : 2 Gimnasia
  22-04-2018 00:00 Villa Dí­az Vélez 2 : 1 Ministerio

3ra, fecha IDA 28-04-2018 15:30 Del Valle 1 : 1 Deportivo La Dulce
  29-04-2018 15:30 Estación Quequén 2 : 1 Mataderos
  29-04-2018 15:30 Newbery 1 : 2 Independiente Lob.
  29-04-2018 15:30 Sportivo SC 1 : 1 Villa Dí­az Vélez
  29-04-2018 15:30 Gimnasia 2 : 0 Huracán
  29-04-2018 15:30 Villa del Parque 1 : 1 Independiente SC
  29-04-2018 15:30 Rivadavia 0 : 2 Ministerio

4ta. fecha IDA 06-05-2018 15:30 Independiente SC 3 : 0 Rivadavia
  06-05-2018 15:30 Deportivo La Dulce 1 : 0 Gimnasia
  06-05-2018 15:30 Villa Dí­az Vélez 5 : 2 Villa del Parque
  06-05-2018 15:30 Independiente Lob. 1 : 2 Del Valle
  06-05-2018 15:30 Mataderos 1 : 2 Sportivo SC
  06-05-2018 15:30 Ministerio 1 : 0 Estación Quequén
  06-05-2018 16:00 Huracán 0 : 2 Defensores JNF

6ta. fecha IDA 13-05-2018 00:00 Villa Dí­az Vélez 3 : 2 Mataderos
  13-05-2018 00:00 Rivadavia 1 : 2 Estación Quequén
  13-05-2018 00:00 Deportivo La Dulce 3 : 1 Huracán
  13-05-2018 00:00 Ministerio 1 : 1 Villa del Parque
  13-05-2018 00:00 Gimnasia 1 : 4 Newbery
  13-05-2018 00:00 Defensores JNF 0 : 1 Independiente Lob.
  13-05-2018 00:00 Sportivo SC 0 : 2 Independiente SC

5ta. fecha IDA 13-05-2018 15:30 Rivadavia 1 : 1 Villa Dí­az Vélez
  13-05-2018 15:30 Del Valle 3 : 2 Huracán
  13-05-2018 15:30 Independiente SC 3 : 1 Ministerio
  13-05-2018 15:30 Estación Quequén 1 : 3 Sportivo SC
  13-05-2018 15:30 Villa del Parque 1 : 0 Mataderos
  13-05-2018 15:30 Newbery 1 : 1 Deportivo La Dulce
  13-05-2018 16:00 Defensores JNF 1 : 2 Gimnasia

7ma. fecha IDA 26-05-2018 15:00 Huracán 1 : 6 Independiente Lob.
  27-05-2018 15:00 Estación Quequén 0 : 0 Villa Dí­az Vélez
  27-05-2018 15:00 Gimnasia 0 : 0 Del Valle
  27-05-2018 15:00 Mataderos 0 : 2 Independiente SC
  27-05-2018 15:00 Sportivo SC 4 : 1 Ministerio
  27-05-2018 15:00 Villa del Parque 2 : 4 Rivadavia
  27-05-2018 15:30 Newbery 3 : 1 Defensores JNF

1ra. fecha INTERZONAL 02-06-2018 15:00 Del Valle 3 : 0 Villa Dí­az Vélez
  02-06-2018 15:00 Estación Quequén 2 : 1 Deportivo La Dulce
  03-06-2018 15:00 Independiente Lob. 1 : 2 Rivadavia
  03-06-2018 15:00 Mataderos 3 : 1 Huracán
  03-06-2018 15:00 Defensores JNF 1 : 2 Villa del Parque
  03-06-2018 15:00 Sportivo SC 3 : 1 Newbery
  03-06-2018 15:00 Gimnasia 0 : 8 Ministerio

2da. fecha INTERZONAL 09-06-2018 15:00 Huracán 0 : 6 Sportivo SC
  10-06-2018 15:00 Ministerio 3 : 1 Independiente Lob.
  10-06-2018 15:00 Deportivo La Dulce 1 : 4 Villa Dí­az Vélez
  10-06-2018 15:00 Independiente SC 3 : 0 Gimnasia
  10-06-2018 15:00 Newbery 5 : 0 Estación Quequén
  10-06-2018 15:00 Rivadavia 3 : 1 Defensores JNF
  10-06-2018 15:00 Mataderos 2 : 1 Del Valle
© 2018 Liga Necochea de Fútbol

Please publish modules in offcanvas position.